More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1552

Flats for Sale in Punawale, Pune - Page 38

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Punawale? Housing.com offers 1557+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1572+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Punawale. Choose from 1052+ New Projects, 404+ Resale Projects and 69+ Owner Properties for sale in Punawale. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Punawale, Pune - Page 38 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1106 sq.ft)
₹79.76 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1087 sq.ft)
₹75.47 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1046 sq.ft)
₹68.77 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1089 sq.ft)
₹89.88 L
Punawale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Punawale, Pune
1 BHK Flat (402 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Punawale, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2670 sq.ft)
₹2.56 Cr
Punawale, Pune
...Read more
AD
Asmita DeshmukhHousing
1/26
Resale
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹79.76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallClub HouseSwimming Pool
AD
Asmita DeshmukhHousing
1/25
Resale
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹75.47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AD
Asmita DeshmukhHousing
1/27
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹68.77 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
AD
Asmita DeshmukhHousing
1/23
Resale
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹89.88 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Legacy Milestone
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Proposed Metro Station Hin...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
Play video
1/35
New Booking
JN AA Privilege
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/4
New Booking
Legacy Ekam
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
Dhanashreepramoduchil
1/20
Resale
Sai Sairaj Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Punawale

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
0.73 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.54 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Maximus
₹95.1 L - 1.93 Cr
Basil Maximus
Basil
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
Bhushan Sonawane
Owner
1/19
Resale
Sara Metroville
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
PA
PearlQuest Associates Pvt Ltd
1/29
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
2670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityClose to Elpro City Square MallPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
Chaitesh Patil
Owner
1/7
Resale
Kshitej 24 Life Blooms
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2014 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Vaibhavshali Realty
1/29
New Booking
K Shire
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vaibhavshali Realty
1/18
New Booking
Garve Akshara Grandeur
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Help U Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
KR
KOHINOOR REALTY
1/35
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/25
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home

Ready to Move Projects around Punawale

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
SACHIN MANTRI
Owner
1/22
Resale
Veddant Ganesh Bella Rossa Phase 2
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
West Pune Property Bazaar
1/25
New Booking
Sankla West World
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
West Pune Property Bazaar
1/23
New Booking
V Top Valonia
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
2339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
West Pune Property Bazaar
1/22
New Booking
Varma Infinity Evana
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
West Pune Property Bazaar
1/5
New Booking
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Golden Care HospitalChildren Play Area
Mrs Sheetal Chavan Pawar
Owner
1/7
Resale
Anant Prayag Landbreeze
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PARVEZ DILER
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2790 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Punawale for Rs. 26000000
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinje...+ More
SATISH Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 925 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Punawale for Rs. 7300000
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Girish Tharwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Punawale for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
PR
Pravin Realty
1/29
Verified
Resale
GK Aarcon
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Prakash Fatik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1048 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Punawale for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmBl...+ More
Milind Kulkarni
Owner
1/19
Resale
N B Bhalchandra Upvan Phase II
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymIntercomKids Area
ALOK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 953 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Punawale for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Punawale, Pune

Punvale Bazar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Dev Nagar
9,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tajne Vasti
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kate Wasti
5,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Sagar Nagar
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Punawale, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat The Province
Property
Punawale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Mirai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
81.93 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Aarcon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
38.02 L-62.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Shire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
92.74 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
75.77 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
1.14 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit 108 Astera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
82.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Somani Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
32.08 L-45.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Veddant Ganesh Bella Rossa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
39.98 L-59.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhashila Eela