More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1534

Flats for Sale in Punawale, Pune - Page 40

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Punawale? Housing.com offers 1557+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1572+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Punawale. Choose from 1052+ New Projects, 404+ Resale Projects and 69+ Owner Properties for sale in Punawale. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Punawale, Pune - Page 40 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1052 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Tathawade, Pune
2 BHK Flat (918 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Punawale, Pune
1.5 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1238 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Punawale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1278 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Punawale, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Punawale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1337 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Punawale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1115 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Tathawade, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1007 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Punawale, Pune
...Read more
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/25
New Booking
Tulip Infinity World Wing A to D
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BP
Broadwalls Properties
1/19
Resale
Aishwaryam Insignia
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
RT
Royal Tech Properties Pvt Ltd
1/10
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/26
Resale
Sentosa Pride
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/34
New Booking
Nexus Skydale
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
DP
Divine Property
1/27
New Booking
K Shire
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Prime Serenity
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
Play video
1/35
New Booking
JN AA Privilege
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Punawale

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
0.73 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.54 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Maximus
₹95.1 L - 1.93 Cr
Basil Maximus
Basil
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Paras Rahul Downtown Phase II
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
PR
PropNex Realty
Play video
1/27
New Booking
VJ Yashone Infinitee
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/27
Resale
Yashone Infinitee Phase II
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Golden Care HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Phoenix Mall of the MillenniumClose to Poda...+ More
Updated
6d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/19
Resale
GK Aarcon
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/27
New Booking
VCC Viara
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Golden Care HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to DMartClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
IH
Infinity Homes
Play video
1/28
New Booking
VJ Yashone Infinitee
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
Gallery Cover Image of 1610 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Smruti Garden, Punawale for Rs. 7432000
New Booking
Krishna Smruti Garden
RERA
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCorner PropertyGated Community
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/22
New Booking
JN AA Privilege
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySpa/Sauna/SteamCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Punawale

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
GS
GD Square Developers
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Punawale

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SkyTouch Homes
1/22
New Booking
Pharande Puneville Phase III Cluster C
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
N
Naresh
1/2
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
EM
Estate Meet
1/22
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallLift
Vyas Maurya
Owner
1/20
Resale
Adiamville
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmBl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VH
VIVID HOMES
1/42
Resale
V Top Valonia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh Ceiling24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
PW
Pune West Properties
1/21
New Booking
Rahul Downtown Phase I
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Golden Care HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to DMartClose to Podar Internationa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/17
Resale
GD 18 Latitude
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/23
New Booking
VMA Reserve
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to DMartClub House
Updated
6d ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/24
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/26
New Booking
Prime Serenity
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to Golden Care HospitalClose to Elpro City Square Mall...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/27
New Booking
Aishwaryam Insignia
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalClose to Golden Care HospitalClose to Podar Internati...+ More
Updated
6d ago
H
Homefindr
1/27
New Booking
GK Mirai
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Punawale for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinje...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Punawale, Pune

Punvale Bazar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Dev Nagar
9,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tajne Vasti
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kate Wasti
5,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Sagar Nagar
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Punawale, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat The Province
Property
Punawale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Mirai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
81.93 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Aarcon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
38.02 L-62.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Shire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
92.74 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
75.77 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
1.14 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit 108 Astera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
82.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Somani Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
32.08 L-45.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Veddant Ganesh Bella Rossa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
39.98 L-59.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhashila Eela