More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1533

Flats for Sale in Punawale, Pune - Page 36

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Punawale? Housing.com offers 1557+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1572+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Punawale. Choose from 1052+ New Projects, 404+ Resale Projects and 69+ Owner Properties for sale in Punawale. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Punawale, Pune - Page 36 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Punawale, Pune
5 BHK Flat (2709 sq.ft)
₹2.89 Cr
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1094 sq.ft)
₹75.45 L
Punawale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1246 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L
Punawale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1256 sq.ft)
₹86.46 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1067 sq.ft)
₹65.4 L
Punawale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (906 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1013 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1026 sq.ft)
₹76.88 L
Punawale, Pune
...Read more
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/22
New Booking
GK Mirai
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/29
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
2709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/34
Resale
Sai Bliss
RERA
₹75.45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/24
Resale
Lifecraft The 4th Axis
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/24
Resale
Surya Skies B And C Wing
RERA
₹86.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPool FacingPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/24
Resale
Lifecraft The 4th Axis
RERA
₹65.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Navigate Homes
1/28
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolPower Backup
Sourav Roy
Owner
1/15
Resale
Pethkar Siyona
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinje...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Punawale

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
0.73 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
1.41 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
Ravima Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R13 13th Avenue Aros Phase II
2.59 kmfrom
₹73.86 L - 1.08 Cr
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R13 13th Avenue Aros Phase II
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.54 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
One Acre Properties
1/22
New Booking
Paras Rahul Downtown Phase II
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
Sumit Singh
1/35
New Booking
Rohit 108 Astera
RERA
₹76.88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Elpro City Square MallLift24*7 Security
NU
Naveet Upadhyay
1/28
New Booking
Varma Infinity Evana
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SS
Sumit Singh
1/22
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
PA
PearlQuest Associates Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalPool FacingRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/21
New Booking
Tayal K Shire Phase 3
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/20
New Booking
Krisala 41 Zillenia
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/2
New Booking
Mirai Phase 1
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Punawale

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
by Ravima Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
by Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat
Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/20
New Booking
Sankla West World
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/21
New Booking
Uptown Avenue
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/12
New Booking
Legacy Milestone
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIEGated CommunityEarthqua...+ More
One Acre Properties
1/5
New Booking
RGS Forte Aspire
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumLibrary
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/12
New Booking
Legacy Milestone
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/2
New Booking
RGS Forte Aspire
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantGated CommunitySwimming Pool
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/12
New Booking
Lifecraft The 4th Axis Phase 2
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIEGymnasiumGated Communit...+ More
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/21
New Booking
Somani Towers
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
AD
Asmita DeshmukhHousing
1/21
Resale
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/21
New Booking
Tayal K Shire Phase 3
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallGood Cross ventilation
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/21
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/22
New Booking
Rohit 108 Astera
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/21
New Booking
Pharande Puneville Phase III Cluster C
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake ResistantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/2
New Booking
Rahul Downtown Phase I
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunitySwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Punawale, Pune

Punvale Bazar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Dev Nagar
9,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tajne Vasti
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kate Wasti
5,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Sagar Nagar
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Punawale, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat The Province
Property
Punawale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Mirai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
81.93 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Aarcon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
38.02 L-62.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Shire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
92.74 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
75.77 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
1.14 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit 108 Astera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
82.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Somani Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
32.08 L-45.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Veddant Ganesh Bella Rossa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
39.98 L-59.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhashila Eela
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale, Pune
48.95 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Punawale, Pune