Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Resale in GD 18 Magnitude

Sort by:
Relevance
G1
by GD Square Developers

2 BHK Apartment

3

2.34 Acres

GD Square Developers has lauched GD 18 Magnitude in Punawale, Pune. A residential project spread over 2.34 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in October 2023. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 606.0 - 982.0 sq.ft.. There are 75 units in GD 18 Magnitude. Overall, there are 3 buildings. The possession date of GD 18 Magnitude is Dec, 2028. The address of GD 18 Magnitude is 18 Latitude Road, Punawale.Enjoy a host of facilities at GD 18 Magnitude which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Children have access to Children's Play Area, Kid's Pool, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Ample provision for sports avenues such as Skating Rink, Basketball Court. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Banquet Hall, Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, Multipurpose Room. Own a home in GD 18 Magnitude today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P52100052534 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by GD Square Developers. GD Square Developers is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 2012.Punawale is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Sauna Bath
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+37
GD 18 Magnitude Project Images
LK
Laxmikant Kale
1/33
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClub House
HM
House Mart Properties
1/23
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomePool FacingUtility Shops
PR
Prapti Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundBachelor FriendlyLiftEarthquake Resistant
SS
Sumit Singh
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
HE
Home Expert
1/27
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Golden Care HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Phoenix Mall of the Millennium...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Naresh
1/19
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
MH
Moshi Homes
1/18
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
MH
Moshi Homes
1/18
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vidhane Farm Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MH
Moshi Homes
1/17
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vidhane Farm Bus StopPool FacingGolf CourseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/25
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalClose to Golden Care HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Phoenix Mall of...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A_realityhomes
1/24
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingPet FriendlySmart Home
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/19
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹62.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A_realityhomes
1/22
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingHigh Ceiling
HE
Home Expert
1/26
New Booking
GD 18 Magnitude
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago