Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Resale in Eisha 33 Central Avenue

Sort by:
Relevance
E3
by Eisha Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

2

0.55 Acres

Amphitheater
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+27
Eisha 33 Central Avenue Project Images
VR
VB REALTORS
1/35
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityDay Care CenterClose to Bus StopGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/33
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station Hinj...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VR
VB REALTORS
1/35
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiDay Care Center24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/22
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1358 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VR
VB REALTORS
1/35
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VR
VB REALTORS
1/35
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
EH
Elite Homes
1/25
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
PK
Pankaj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹84.88 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClub HouseSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/19
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
S
Saket
1/18
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Bus StopClose to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
D
Dreamthreeproperties
1/22
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/19
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Eisha 33 Central Avenue
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant