Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Nande, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nande)

EA
Estate Avenue
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
TR
The Royal Properties
1/37
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
TR
The Royal Properties
1/18
6.2 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
EM
Estate Mine
1/24
6.8 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
2436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AV
Atharva Ventures
1/3
6.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
AE
Atul Enterprises
1/29
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sus

4 BHK Villa
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftSizes: 2359 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AE
Atul Enterprises
1/44
4.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flat,Villas in Sus

2 BHK Flat
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - 20.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 2359 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/29
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Hinjawadi Phase 2

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 1881 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2020
Chetan
Owner
1/24
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Sta...+ More
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/11
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pirangut

3 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2410 - 2486 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/28
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Pirangut

3 BHK Villa
₹74.0 L - 2.16 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹74.0 L - 2.16 Cr
3977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹74.0 L - 2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹74.0 L - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K - 8.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 2486 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
PS
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1/15
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Villas in Bhugaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K - 13.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 2004 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/19
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Pirangut

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 674 - 1023 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/19
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pirangut

3 BHK Villa
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1734 - 1799 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orchid School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
IG
Icon Group
1/20
6.6 kms away

1, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Baner

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
SV
Surnil Vastu Constructions
1/8
6.6 kms away

4.5 BHK Villa in Baner

4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.81k/sq.ftSizes: 1492 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/20
6.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Marunji

4 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1876 - 1881 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nande, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Panache
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.25 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panora Hills at The Nature
2 BHK Villa
Mukaiwadi,Pune
1.75 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Hinjewadi Premium Tower 10
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hinjawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard
4, 5 BHK Villas
Handewadi,Pune
1.65 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Global Silver Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika Sunbliss Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vadgaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palais
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
4.2 Cr-9.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prashant Divyata Park
3 BHK Villa
Narayangaon,Pune
50.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satish Libero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
51.84 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Rigel
Property
Manohar Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nande, Pune

Maan
1 people rated this locality
4
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chande
6,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhoirwadi
8,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Symbiosis International University
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lavale
9 people rated this locality
4
8,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.68%
Rise in last 1 Year