Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Resale in Siddhashila Treasure Troves

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
by Siddhashila Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

3.5 Acres

COVID-19 forced us to stay indoors, but even in its aftermath, we are yet to come out of the stay-at-home lifestyle. Most of us are still WFH, and our weekend plans still involve enclosing ourselves indoors, just sitting on the couch and binging on web series. All of us long for that free lifestyle where we can step out and indulge in multiple activities or experiences while still staying close to our homes. We all want to enjoy more, experience more, and most importantly Artistic impression LiveMORE #LiveMORE Presenting Treasure Troves. It's high time to own your space that goes above mundane normal life nuances. A life that is treasured just for you in Wakad. At Treasure Troves, you get to open up to a life you always wanted! A life you craved for, a life that's envious, a life that adds to your style quotient. Explore a bevy of residences that boasts of chic, stylish, and extraordinary architecture. Every nook, corner, and detailing has been done immaculately so that you can #LiveMORE...Read more
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
+26
Siddhashila Treasure Troves Project Images
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
H
Homefindr
1/52
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiFresh Co...+ More
Updated
4d ago
H
Homefindr
1/36
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TempleFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VR
VB REALTORS
1/29
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
VR
VB REALTORS
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VR
VB REALTORS
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1541 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Suraj
1/24
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
LK
Laxmikant Kale
1/35
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Suraj
1/24
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/24
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi24*7 Security
S
Suraj
1/24
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹84.12 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VH
VIVID HOMES
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
DS
Dream Sure Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GR
God Realty
1/24
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyPark FacingNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
NU
Naveet Upadhyay
1/20
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VR
VB REALTORS
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
S
Saket
1/19
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiDay Care CenterEarthquake ResistantFire...+ More
Updated
5d ago
NU
Naveet Upadhyay
1/20
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Wakad

Wakad,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
96.75 L - 1.24 Cr
Wakad,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.05 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Wakad,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.17 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Wakad,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
86.61 L - 1.43 Cr
Wakad,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
79.72 L - 1.22 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Vilas VJ IndiLife Wakad
Property
Wakad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Skysymphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Binary Highness
1.5, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
61.1 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akanksha The Camelia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
69.89 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultimus
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Swarovski Wing A
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.62 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.42 Cr-1.99 Cr