Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1079

Ready to Move Properties in Powai, Mumbai - Page 21

Sort by:
Relevance
NB
Nitin Barve
1/11
Verified
Resale
Adityavardhan Apartment
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
HP
Highlight Property
1/30
Resale
Nahar Cayenne
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/24
Resale
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.47k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
I
Irfan
1/24
Verified
Resale
L And T Veridian At Emerald Isle 12C
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.23k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MB
MANDAR BHOJANE
1/25
Resale
Hiranandani Highland A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SE
Simran Estate Agency
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sunglory CHS, Powai for Rs. 21000000
Resale
Sunglory CHS
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPool FacingClub HouseLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/9
Resale
Hiranandani Panch Leela
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SL
Santosh Lade
1/23
Resale
Kanakia Silicon Valley
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.36k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Powai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
6.55 kmfrom
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
SL
Santosh Lade
1/6
Resale
Shiv Bhagtani Manor
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anand Raj
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Powai for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Shrenik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Powai for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nahar International School- 0.3 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmSaki Naka Metro Station- 2.2 kmThe Leela Mumbai - Resort ...+ More
JS
Jilani Shah
1/2
Resale
Adityavardhan Apartment
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R CITYClose to Saki Naka Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JD
Jacob Dasan
1/20
Resale
Nahar Jonquille and Jamaica
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.49k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/26
Resale
Hiranandani Gardens Odyssey II
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.48k/sq.ft
4185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AM
Ajit M Patil
1/27
Resale
Hiranandani Gardens Octavius
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.48k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/25
Resale
Hiranandani Gardens Glen Ridge
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.96k/sq.ft
3975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Powai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
AM
Ajit M Patil
1/28
Resale
Nahar Rosa Alba
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
BD
Binoy Das
1/20
New Booking
Hiranandani Highland A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/21
New Booking
L And T Veridian At Emerald Isle 12C
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/22
New Booking
L And T Veridian At Emerald Isle 12C
RERA
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.58k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/21
New Booking
L And T Veridian At Emerald Isle 13A And 13B
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.03k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallClub House
Updated
2w ago
AM
Ajit M Patil
1/12
Resale
Ekta Lake Pleasant
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jilani Shah
1/18
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Regent Hill A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftSwimming PoolClose to Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SL
Santosh Lade
1/23
Resale
Hiranandani Highland A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.24k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/20
Resale
Hiranandani Garden Eldora
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/35
Resale
Hiranandani Gardens
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumLibrary
Updated
1w ago
AH
Alok Housing
1/26
Resale
Srishti Synchronicity
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
KR
Krishna Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Raheja West End
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.66k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Saki Naka Metro StationClose to Mumbai AirportClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
SE
Simran Estate Agency
Gallery Cover Image of 885 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sunglory CHS, Powai for Rs. 20000000
Resale
Sunglory CHS
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.6k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HP
Highlight Property
1/17
Resale
Hiranandani Maple A B and C Wing
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClub HouseSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Powai, Mumbai

Hiranandani Gardens
9 people rated this locality
4.13
34,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony 20
31,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandivali
25,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
23,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangharsh Nagar
24,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Powai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Emerald Isle
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-10.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elixir Reserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
2.48 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MHADA Tungwa Powai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
85.0 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Silicon Valley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Mars
Property
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Gyanam
2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Empress Hill A B C And D Wings
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
6.05 Cr-9.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Amrit Shakti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.82 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
2.33 Cr-5.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Urban Park