Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Gorat, Rander, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gorat)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
JP
JMS Property Services
1/18
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/25
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
JP
JMS Property Services
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
JP
JMS Property Services
1/24
2.7 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Al...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to L P Savani SchoolLift
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftChildren Play Area
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/24
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹31.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart SuratClose to The Radiant International School
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
JP
JMS Property Services
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.57k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  •...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹55.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JP
JMS Property Services
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft

by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
JP
JMS Property Services
1/27
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gorat, Surat

Rang Avadhut Society-3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sai Ashish Society
2,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Merulaxmi Society
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Swami Atmanand Saraswati Society
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khidmat Nagar
4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gorat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Rajhans Unica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KKB The Palladium Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Shubham Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
43.5 L-45.57 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanush Villa
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Jahangirabad,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Sun Shantam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V G Shivansh Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Narotam Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sai Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janki Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity The Grand Malabar
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Rander,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gorat, Surat