Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Gorat, Rander, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gorat)

Krishna
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImperial Sq...+ More
MAULIK KAUSHIK PARIKH
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Sarfaraz Halderva
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- 0.1 km...+ More
Piyush
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Nikhil
Owner
0.9 km away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmAsal Amdawadi Tawa Fry- 0.1 kmImperial S...+ More
Mitali Gajjar
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Jignesh Soni
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Vansh Jariwala
Owner
1/20
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHREE SWAMINARAYAN H.V. VIDYALAYA- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImperial ...+ More
Jaydeep Gopani
Owner
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puna International School- 2.1 kmKD Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmSarvottam Banquet & Restaurant / S...+ More
Girish Gheewala
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Prem
Owner
1/21
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHREE SWAMINARAYAN H.V. VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImper...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gorat, Surat

Rang Avadhut Society-3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Harekrishna Society
4,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nita Society
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Gorat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Rajhans Unica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janki Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Burj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity The Grand Malabar
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KKB The Palladium Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvella Jewel Heights
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy The Impressia
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V G Shivansh Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Narotam Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Sun Shantam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gorat, Surat

Rander