Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Paria, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Paria? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Paria, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Heaven 37 (1800 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Paria, Surat
...Read more
HG
Heaven group
Residential Lands for Sale in Heaven 37

3 BHK Plot in Paria

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹19.49 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹722.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014