Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

4 BHK for sale in Reva Nagar, Rander, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Reva Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Reva Nagar, Rander, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2692 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rander, Surat
Unity Malabar Plus (660 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rander, Surat
KKB The Palladium Towers (1991 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rander, Surat
Shine City Homes (652 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rander, Surat
...Read more
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
2692 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
UI
Unity Infra
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Rander

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
KR
KKB Realty
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Rander

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SE
Shine Enterprise
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Rander

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Reva Nagar)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
PG
Property Guruji
1/28
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/24
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmDe' Villa Garden Restro L...+ More
UI
Unity Infra
1/16
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Rander

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 697 - 1576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HH
Happy Home Buildcon
1/14
1.1 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Rander

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2453 - 6363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
VG
Vaishnodevi Group
1/10
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sima Nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1717 - 2128 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SWETA
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- 0.1 km...+ More
SG
Sai Group
1/11
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Dahin Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
GI
General Infra Projects Private Limited
1/7
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rander

2 BHK Flat
₹81.27 L - 83.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 1737 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Vishal Patel
Owner
1/26
1.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0....+ More
BI
Banu Ibrahim Group
1/18
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rander

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1412 - 2887 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RG
Rajhans Group
1/40
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Rander

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 855 - 3214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
MR
Marvella Realty
1/13
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Rander

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 792 - 2640 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Reva Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
SE
Shakti Enterprise Surat
1/20
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dabholi Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1026 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DA
Dobaria Associates
1/14
2.2 kms away