0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Sima Nagar, Surat under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Moneymilkat
1/22
New Booking
Shiv Sai Siddhi
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
791 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
Rashmi Thakkar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial Square M...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Vimal Parekh
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
GG
GREEN GROUP
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.6 L - 28.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.31 K - ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
MC
Mahanidhi Corporation

1 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Rachana Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sima Nagar for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImperial Squa...+ More
Jigar Padaya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sima Nagar for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago