More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1607

Flats for Sale in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dharamveer Nagar? Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dharamveer Nagar. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Dharamveer Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vartak Nagar, Thane West
2.5 BHK Flat (851 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Neelam Nagar Pahase 2, Hari Om Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Vartak Nagar, Thane West
3 BHK Flat (1171 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr
Oswal Park, Thane West
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Ganeshwadi, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Louis Wadi, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Swastik Garden, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Panch Pakhadi, Thane West
1.5 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Naupada, Thane West
...Read more
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/21
3.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/22
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sheth Avalon
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/25
3.21 km away
New Booking
Puraniks Grand Central
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/17
3.56 km away
Resale
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/23
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLibraryGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/8
1.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Eeshan White Rose
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/28
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower D
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.61k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dharamveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
4.14 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
5.62 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
5.96 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/5
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Shreeya Mohan Mahal CHSL
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rajesh Rasale
1/9
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/22
3.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puraniks Grand Central
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/31
3.56 km away
Resale
Sheth Vasant Lawns
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.64k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/10
2.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to R ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/21
3.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
SY
Santosh Yadav
Play video
1/27
3.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Sheth Avalon
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
1.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Larkins 315 Rio B
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/11
1.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Eeshan White Rose
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dharamveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/7
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Shreeya Mohan Mahal CHSL
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.87k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arnav Properties
1/27
0.74 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Vishal
Owner
1/21
1.13 km away
Resale
JVM Corner Stone
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
Updated
1d ago
PT
Pratik Tamhankar
1/21
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Residency
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arnav Properties
1/22
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/21
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/21
3.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/23
1.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Larkins 315 Rio B
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/21
1.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationUtility ShopsGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anand Shanti Properties
1/15
3.24 km away
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
791 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sarthak Properties
1/18
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naupada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.08 K - ₹24.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/15
3.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.15k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseLift
Updated
2w ago
Manish Shetty
Owner
1/20
3.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Residency
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.14k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

Kashish Park
1 people rated this locality
4
16,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.55%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Park Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
65.87 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Teen Hath Naka
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
2.0 Cr-4.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alive
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
1.66 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish FGP Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Eternity Friends CHS
4 BHK Villa
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Esquire Skytower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
52.5 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
1.66 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Raheja Gardens Fantasia
3 BHK Apartment
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RP R P Kilbil Ratan
Property
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dharamveer Nagar, Thane