More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1608

Flats for Sale in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dharamveer Nagar? Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dharamveer Nagar. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Dharamveer Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Kharegaon, Kalwa
1 BHK Flat (407 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Vitawa, Kalwa
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Naupada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
Vartak Nagar, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kopri, Thane East
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Raheja Gardens, Thane West
1 RK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Rabodi, Diva
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr
Naupada, Thane West
3 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Chirak Nagar, Thane West
...Read more
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/11
3.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Tanvi Bhatkar
Owner
1/16
2.95 km away
Resale
sai waman park
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
1/27
1.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to St Workshop Bus StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/24
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sheth Avalon
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
Play video
1/7
2.85 km away
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vartak Nagar Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Pranav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anjana Apartment, Thane East for Rs. 8000000
1.04 km away
Resale
Anjana Apartment
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
0.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Raheja Gardens Aspen
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Gaurav Sawant
Owner
1/3
3.49 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dharamveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
4.14 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
5.62 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
5.96 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
R
Rahul
Play video
1/29
1.09 km away
New Booking
Balsunder Trividh
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.1k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
G
Gurudev
1/8
2.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
1.99 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
OV
OSP Ventures
1/19
1.34 km away
Resale
Mansarovar
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
OV
OSP Ventures
1/16
1.48 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
OV
OSP Ventures
1/18
1.39 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/28
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower D
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.61k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Praveen Jagannath Joshi
Owner
1/10
1.44 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Mahadeo Dewoolkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 9500000
1.66 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 3.3 km
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dharamveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/20
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Larkins 315 Rio B
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/11
0.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
Eeshan White Rose
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
Apricot Partners
1/30
3.34 km away
Resale
Sheth Avalon
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/33
3.34 km away
Resale
Sheth Avalon
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/32
3.34 km away
Resale
Sheth Avalon
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
2428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/30
3.34 km away
Resale
Sheth Avalon
RERA
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/25
3.08 km away
Resale
Raymond The Address By GS
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/26
3.55 km away
Resale
The Address By GS
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Si...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/17
3.56 km away
Resale
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
3.08 km away
Resale
Raymond The Address By GS
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/22
3.56 km away
Resale
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/25
3.08 km away
Resale
Raymond The Address By GS
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jupiter HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
3.08 km away
Resale
Raymond The Address By GS
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

Kashish Park
1 people rated this locality
4
16,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.55%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Park Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
65.87 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Teen Hath Naka
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
2.0 Cr-4.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alive
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
1.66 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish FGP Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Eternity Friends CHS
4 BHK Villa
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Esquire Skytower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
52.5 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
1.66 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Raheja Gardens Fantasia
3 BHK Apartment
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RP R P Kilbil Ratan
Property
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dharamveer Nagar, Thane