More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1607

Flats for Sale in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dharamveer Nagar? Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dharamveer Nagar. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Dharamveer Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Naupada, Thane West
Aditya Sanyog (279 sq.ft)
₹74.52 L - 2.82 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Yash Paradise (329 sq.ft)
₹42.77 L - 69.03 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kashish Park, Dharamveer Nagar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Panch Pakhadi, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kisan Nagar 1, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Samata Nagar, Thane West
Nandivardhan Sumer Castle (555 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Charai, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (718 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Panch Pakhadi, Thane West
...Read more
R
Rahul
1/3
1.6 km away
New Booking
Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan CHSL
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AA
Aditya Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sanyog
0.75 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹74.52 L - 86.26 L
1 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 1.31 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
YD
Yash Developers
1/3
2.69 km away
Yash Paradise
RERA
4.3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.08 K - ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SS
Sharad S Gadhve
Gallery Cover Image of 510 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kashish Park, Dharamveer Nagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
Kashish Park
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/23
1.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
Larkins 315 Rio B
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/11
0.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
Eeshan White Rose
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/29
2.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Narang Privado B
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallLift
Updated
3w ago
NG
Nandivardhan Group
1/4
2.97 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dharamveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
4.14 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
5.62 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
5.96 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
VG
Vishal Gaikwad
1/13
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Shrusti Prarthana Society
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Kinjal Patel
Owner
1/18
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Thane Shivam
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.07k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/21
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Redkar
Owner
1/9
3.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya High School and Junior College of Science- 1.9 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
1/20
3.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
HP
Heritage Properties
1/22
3.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamLibrary
HR
Homesky Realty
1/25
3.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Residency
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vartak Nagar Bus StopClose to Railwa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/30
3.24 km away
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
3d ago
SY
Santosh Yadav
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Deep Homes And Constructions Mumbai Auralis The Twins
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Dharamveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Nikita Shinde
Owner
1.62 km away
Resale
Meena Apartment
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tip Top Plaza- 1.5 kmR Mall, Mulund- 2.9 km
SY
Santosh Yadav
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Rajesh Wala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Brahman Society for Rs. 12500000
0.87 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tip Top Plaza- 1.2 kmR Mall, Mulund- 2.8 km
Updated
2w ago
UH
UR Home Real Estate Solutions
1/7
2.03 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
S
Sudi
1/11
3.79 km away
Resale
Brindavan Society
₹86.52 L
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.8 kmR Mall, Mulund- 5.7 km
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/25
3.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sheth Vasant Lawns
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
1.47 km away
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jupiter HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AP
Arnav Properties
1/9
0.64 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arnav Properties
1/7
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
1.87 km away
Resale
Kadambari CHS
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
G
Gurudev
1/8
2.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Janardan Deshmukh
Owner
1/5
3.18 km away
Resale
Shree Krupa Aai Dham
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
AP
Avenue Properties
1/7
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

Kashish Park
1 people rated this locality
4
16,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.55%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Park Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
65.87 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Teen Hath Naka
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
2.0 Cr-4.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alive
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
1.66 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish FGP Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Eternity Friends CHS
4 BHK Villa
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Esquire Skytower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
52.5 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
1.66 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Raheja Gardens Fantasia
3 BHK Apartment
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RP R P Kilbil Ratan
Property
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dharamveer Nagar, Thane