More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3377

Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Railway Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Railway Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tulsi Kimaya Krishna Glory (280 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 29.41 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Gopal Krishna Krishna Square (568 sq.ft)
₹83.63 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹38.99 L
Mothagaon, Dombivli West
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kalu Nagar, Dombivli West
1 RK Flat (360 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Kalu Nagar, Dombivli West
1 BHK Flat (813 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
MIDC, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹49.92 L
Sonar Pada, Dombivli East
Gayatri Anand (442 sq.ft)
₹100.0 L - 1.44 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East
...Read more
TK
Tulsi Kimaya Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Kimaya Krishna Glory
3.68 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 29.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
GK
Gopal Krishna Builders & Developers
1/19
3.29 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan East, Kalyan

3 BHK Flat
₹83.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Rudra Realty
1/40
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Swaminarayan City Phase 1A
RERA
₹38.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Omkar Kharsekar
Owner
1/14
1.47 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Suraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 1600000
1.54 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/29
2.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
Parth Skyone
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Bhavesh Mitaliya
Owner
1/7
2.71 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' School & Jr College- 1.2 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/11
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.92 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
0.82 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
1.18 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
1.24 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
1.73 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
GB
Gayatri Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Anand
3.54 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

2 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/21
2.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/10
3.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Lok Dhara
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
Nikhil Thakur
Owner
1/9
1.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Sachin Bhitaye
Owner
1/11
3.35 km away
Resale
Unity Dream Home
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymKids AreaWater Supply
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/21
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Ekveera SB Tower
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Jyoti
Owner
1/2
2.22 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal International School.- 1.4 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/10
3.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Rai Pandu Hari Enclave
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/6
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Sumeru Tower
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
SM
Sun moon real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
MR
M REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
PP
Parag Pawar
1/5
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
1/23
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Balaji Krishna
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/15
1.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Chamunda Garden
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/9
0.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Shankheshwar Srusti
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/26
1.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
Balaji Krishna
RERA
₹63.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/8
0.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Samiti English High School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmManpada Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/7
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/8
0.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/39
3.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Seasons One
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Sandesh K
Owner
1/25
2.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area
S
Snehaaparna8686
1/24
2.25 km away
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Railway Colony,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Railway Colony, Thane

Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality
4.45
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality
4.63
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year