More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3350

Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Railway Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Railway Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Ganesh Nagar, Dombivli West
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Lokgram, Kalyan East
1 RK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L
Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (618 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Sudam Wadi, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (676 sq.ft)
₹43.94 L
Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Lokgram, Kalyan East
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Milap Nagar, Dombivli East
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Bhoiwada, Kalyan West
Mohan Altezza III (714 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
1/7
0.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
PP
Prime Properties
1/6
3.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Lok Vatika
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
Krishna Sahu
Owner
3.16 km away
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' School & Jr College- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Vivek Salunke
Owner
1/11
2.14 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Jayvind Singh
Owner
1/34
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal Gardens
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Play video
1/20
2.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Balaji Heights
RERA
₹43.94 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
PP
Prime Properties
1/19
3.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Enclave
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/32
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Ekveera SB Tower
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
0.82 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
1.18 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
1.24 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
1.73 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
HP
HR PROPERTIES
1/17
3.36 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
MG
Mohan Group
1/18
3.67 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RG
Rutu Group
1/6
3.59 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 59.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Divya
Owner
1/18
1.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Laximinarayan
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/27
2.96 km away
Verified
Resale
G K Mali and C K Mali Durga Imperial
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Ganesh Dharpale
Owner
1/5
1.51 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Disha Properties
1/7
3.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sandeep Pujari
1/10
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPet FriendlyClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sandeep Pujari
1/15
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Temple24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
SM
Sun moon real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
MR
M REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
SP
Sandeep Pujari
1/12
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manpada Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/22
1.51 km away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.89 L - 42.24 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹49.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Sanmesh
Owner
1/9
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Pratiksha Todankar
Owner
1/13
0.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet Allowed
Suraj Gupta
Owner
1/7
2.22 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal International School.- 1.4 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Shashiraj Madival
Owner
2.22 km away
Resale
Sneh Residency
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Prasad Raul
Owner
1/22
1.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Versatile Valley
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TK
Tulsi Kimaya Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Kimaya Krishna Glory
3.68 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 29.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
GK
Gopal Krishna Builders & Developers
1/19
3.29 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan East, Kalyan

3 BHK Flat
₹83.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Rudra Realty
1/40
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Swaminarayan City Phase 1A
RERA
₹38.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Railway Colony,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Railway Colony, Thane

Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality
4.45
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality
4.63
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year