Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Subhash Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Subhash Nagar? Choose from 8+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Subhash Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Subhash Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa (1368 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/26

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

OS
Om sai
+ 1 more
1/33
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/8
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 2744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
WS
WHITE STONE
1/11
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dighe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 987 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SJ
Shashank Jhalani
1/18
0.4 km away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.7 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 5.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
DT
Destination Thane
1/28
0.4 km away
RERA
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.03k/sq.ft
2204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2.26 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
OS
Om sai
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
3.12 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BKS Maplewoods Phase II
4.41 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 2.08 Cr
BKS Maplewoods Phase II
BKS Galaxy Realtors Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dighe, Thane
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Stella Tower B
0.42 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 7.36 Cr
Lodha Stella Tower B
Lodha Group
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
DT
Destination Thane
1/27
0.4 km away
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.06k/sq.ft
2103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
DT
Destination Thane
1/33
0.4 km away
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
2204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/17
0.4 km away
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
0.4 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolPower Backup
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
0.4 km away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolLift24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 7.36 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.95 Cr - 7.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 2834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
Apricot Partners
1/33
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/30
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
2481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/32
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AP
Apricot Partners
1/32
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
2428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/35
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
DT
Destination Thane
1/29
0.7 km away
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Jupiter HospitalClub House24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 2236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AP
Apricot Partners
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania Scho...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Subhash Nagar, Thane

Rabodi
9,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Nagar
17,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharkar Alley
11,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pankti Co-operative Housing Society
1 people rated this locality
4
19,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeejamata Nagar
16,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.15%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Pulse
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
78.03 L-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Ikigai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
39.77 L-68.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi OGC Thane Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
3.23 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.57 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raje Shyam B
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Om Yashodhan CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swamiraj Zenith
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeman Shivprabha CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Krupa And Pramila CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmanabh Shree Yogesh CHSL