More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1296

Flats for Sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru - Page 18

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Whitefield? Housing.com offers 1286+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1169+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Whitefield. Choose from 334+ New Projects, 529+ Resale Projects and 183+ Owner Properties for sale in Whitefield. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru - Page 18 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Total Environment Windmills of Your Mind (1431 sq.ft)
₹2.53 Cr - 13.5 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1131 sq.ft)
₹67.29 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3701 sq.ft)
₹4.48 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1821 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1701 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
GR
Goldenkey Realty
1/27
Resale
Foyer Infinity
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vydehi HospitalGated Community
Updated
4d ago
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 8.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr - 11.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Jamuna Srisrimal
Owner
1/11
Resale
DS Max DSMAX SPARK
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Lizzy Sunny
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 2.4 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CHAITRA CONSTRUCTIONS
1/13
New Booking
₹67.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Vydehi HospitalClose to Joy Ice Creams Factory Bus StopClose to Nallur Hall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mohan Jaiswal
1/21
New Booking
Mahindra Blossom
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
PM
Pendots Media
1/7
New Booking
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
3701 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Vydehi Sch...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Whitefield

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
1.28 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
₹1.83 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
SB
Shoban Babu
1/10
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shoban Babu
1/10
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1821 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shoban Babu
1/23
New Booking
United Sai Greenwoods Phase 2
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shoban Babu
1/10
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1866 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shoban Babu
1/10
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shoban Babu
1/10
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Euphoria In The East
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro StationEarthquake ResistantClose to Manipa...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Whitefield

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
₹7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Prestige White Meadows
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas
Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
WR
WE REALTORS
1/10
Resale
₹9.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6432 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 2.8 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhaba- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shoban Babu
1/23
New Booking
United Sai Greenwoods Phase 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
New Booking
Brigade Avalon
RERA
₹6.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
3861 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/18
New Booking
Jai Kings Land
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/7
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NQ
NVT Quality Lifestyle Projects Private Limited
1/17

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 6.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
AV
ASN Ventures
1/21
ASN Srikaram
RERA
4.2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹74.05 L - 75.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Shridhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1130 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vajra Elite Homes, Whitefield for Rs. 7500000
Resale
Vajra Elite Homes
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.7 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Hospital Metro Station- 1.9 kmChulh...+ More
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
New Booking
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
2110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
New Booking
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
1/23
Resale
Prestige Shantiniketan
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
2072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Kadugodi Metro StationGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Nallurhalli
10 people rated this locality
4.02
14,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thubarahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.24
8,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dodsworth Layout
10,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area
14,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Immadihalli
9 people rated this locality
4.29
8,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Shantiniketan
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Dream City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Windsor
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.03 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
91.36 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.93 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Prime
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.73 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Evoq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.95 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore