More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1330

Flats for Sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Whitefield? Housing.com offers 1346+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1202+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Whitefield. Choose from 352+ New Projects, 511+ Resale Projects and 176+ Owner Properties for sale in Whitefield. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1126 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1005 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3990 sq.ft)
₹5.11 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Sri Charitha Green Woods (1235 sq.ft)
₹77.63 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (936 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1523 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2010 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1625 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (1896 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Petals (1200 sq.ft)
₹97.2 L - 1.22 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
NB
NO BROKER
1/23
New Booking
Chaithanya Swojas
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
3990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
SC
Sri Charitha Developers
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹77.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/30
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/20
Resale
Prestige Serenity Shores
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/21
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Whitefield

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Starlight
₹2.63 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vaswani Starlight
Vaswani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
1.28 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/21
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/21
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
Siva Reddy
1/3
Petals
RERA

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹97.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
II
Incor Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Whitefield

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
GS
Gautam Singh
1/2
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SB
Shoban Babu
1/10
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
1/32
Resale
GCN White Palms
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
Smaranika
Owner
1/3
Resale
BM Happy Valley
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 1.4 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhaba-...+ More
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
1/30
Resale
Prestige White Meadows Villas
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.ft
5576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugodi Metro StationPrivate Garden/TerraceNatural LightHigh Ceiling
V
VDB
Gallery Cover Pic of Value Willow Farm Villa

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹6.53 Cr - 6.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
AR
Aditi Realty

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
VP
Vishnu Priya Group
1/35

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
JH
Jain Heights
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Heights Aon

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/29

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.83 K - 12.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Nallurhalli
10 people rated this locality
4.02
14,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thubarahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.24
8,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dodsworth Layout
10,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area
14,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%