Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Maduvinkarai, Guindy, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Maduvinkarai? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 13+ Resale Projects in Maduvinkarai. Choose from 15+ new & upcoming projects in Maduvinkarai. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Maduvinkarai, Guindy, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Puravankara Somerset House (1890 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
Akshaya Jayam (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
KSV The Point (2312 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
BBCL Ananya (1169 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
Rajni Rajnis Enclave
Price on Request
Guindy, Chennai
Venkateswara SV Yamini
Price on Request
Guindy, Chennai
Subiksha Sai Villa (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Guindy, Chennai
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AE
Akshaya Estates Realty LLP
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KD
KSV Developers
1/36

3.5 BHK Flat in Guindy

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
B
BBCL
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SH
Subiksha Housing Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Subiksha Sai Villa

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guindy

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maduvinkarai

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
1.53 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
2.87 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer