More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 317

Flats for Sale in Perambur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Perambur? Housing.com offers 318+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 266+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Perambur. Choose from 57+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Projects and 39+ Owner Properties for sale in Perambur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Perambur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Mercury (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
Swarna Green Meadows (709 sq.ft)
₹50.93 L - 71.99 L
Perambur, Chennai
Sri Supreme (1122 sq.ft)
₹89.76 L - 1.14 Cr
Vetri Nagar, Chennai
Rainbow Ekanta (650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Perambur, Chennai
KLP Utsav (591 sq.ft)
₹57.89 L - 1.16 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
SPR The Sky Tower 1 (1075 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
Rainbow Chetna (1040 sq.ft)
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1532 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹71.99 L
Perambur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
New Launch

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1d ago
GH
Green home
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.93 L - 71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vetri Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.76 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Perambur

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RL
Real Land Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage
KLP Utsav
RERA
4.1

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

1 BHK Flat
₹57.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 93.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹93.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perambur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
3.52 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
4.55 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
TR
Titan Realtors
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
GH
Green Home
1/9
New Booking
Swarna Green Meadows
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech AlarmEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/13
New Booking
AP Jayam Homes
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Propleaf
1/9
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2145 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/20
Resale
Casagrand Northern Star
RERA
₹72.91 L
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/17
New Booking
Casagrand Northern Star
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SH
Skyline Home
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Casagrand Mercury
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/26
New Booking
SPR The Sky Tower 1
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Perambur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
CH
Citylife Homes
1/22
New Booking
Rainbow Chetna
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/27
New Booking
SPR The Sky Tower 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/10
New Booking
Swarna Green Meadows
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/10
New Booking
Swarna Green Meadows
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
Play video
1/27
New Booking
SPR The Sky Tower 1
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionRainwater HarvestingPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
IR
Imperial Realty
1/26
Resale
KLP Utsav
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
EE
Emaar Elite
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Rainbow Chetna
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
EE
Emaar Elite
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Rainbow Chetna
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro anna nagarSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/30
New Booking
SPR The Sky Tower 1
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/26
New Booking
Rainbow Chetna
RERA
₹93.86 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/28
New Booking
Casagrand Mercury
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2578 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Casagrand Mercury
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Perambur, Chennai

Periyar Nagar
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
12,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GKM Colony, Periyar Nagar
8,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiru Vi Ka Nagar
9,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
G.K.M Colony
7,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Perambur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Perambur, Chennai
1.0 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR The Sky Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLP Utsav
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
57.89 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
93.86 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Northern Star
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram, Chennai
72.91 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
80.06 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Ekanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tnuhdb Rajathottam Scheme
1 BHK Apartment
Perambur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarna Green Meadows
2 BHK Apartment
Perambur,Chennai
50.93 L-71.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AP Apparna
2 BHK Apartment
Perambur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Perambur, Chennai

Ayanavaram
16 people rated this locality