More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 167

Flats for Sale in Thazhambur, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thazhambur? Housing.com offers 161+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 105+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thazhambur. Choose from 39+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Thazhambur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thazhambur, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Thazhambur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Thazhambur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Thazhambur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Thazhambur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Thazhambur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Thazhambur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Thazhambur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Thazhambur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1072 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Thazhambur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Thazhambur, Chennai
...Read more
PR
Propworth Realty
1/22
New Booking
Tatia Township
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- 0.1 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 3.9 kmKaranai Bus Stop- 1.8 km
Updated
3d ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/20
New Booking
Tatia Township
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/19
New Booking
Tatia Township
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/20
New Booking
Tatia Township
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/19
New Booking
Tatia Township
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Mr Suriya
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 4.1 kmKaranai Bus Stop- 1.4 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thazhambur

Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
0.47 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Felixa Sky Milano
Felixa Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Navalur, Chennai
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
1.41 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2.26 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
2.53 kmfrom
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Nest Eternia
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
VV
Vertex Vision
1/17
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to THE MARINA MALLSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
VV
Vertex Vision
1/16
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertySwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/4
New Booking
₹56.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/4
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClose to Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Propleaf
1/27
New Booking
Adroit Prosper
RERA
₹66.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/4
Resale
₹85.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to THE MARINA MALLLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/27
New Booking
Casagrand Elinor
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/24
Resale
Casagrand Supremus Phase 2
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/12
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1777 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Thazhambur

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
by Jones Foundations
Residential Plots
Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Terra Avenue
₹79.3 L - 1.18 Cr
RS REALTY
1/12
New Booking
₹68.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VE
VEL ESTATES
1/32
New Booking
Adroit Prosper
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
PG
Prop Guider
1/27
New Booking
Casagrand Amberley
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
2274 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/28
New Booking
BSCPL Bollineni Renata Villa
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Skyworld Realty
1/4
Resale
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to THE MARINA MALLLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to THE MARINA MALLLiftGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/6
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportLiftClub House
Updated
1d ago
Propleaf
1/33
New Booking
The World of Joy
RERA
₹70.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
New Booking
VNR Tiara
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2033 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
P
Propworth
1/19
New Booking
Tatia Township
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rexpropertiesrex
1/4
New Booking
₹62.66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thazhambur, Chennai

Sachidananda Puram
5,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramnagar
8,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Thazhambur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Adroit Prosper
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thazhambur,Chennai
34.54 L-60.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Pavilion
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Thazhambur,Chennai
87.3 L-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Tiara
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thazhambur,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adroit District S
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Thalambur
34.68 L-84.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Heirloom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thazhambur,Chennai
57.59 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VIP Grand Ellora
4.5 BHK Villa
Thazhambur,Chennai
1.12 Cr-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amberley
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thazhambur,Chennai
1.58 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Sereno
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thalambur, Chennai
53.67 L-94.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Smart Town
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thalambur, Chennai
21.62 L-37.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Creations Genesis
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thazhambur,Chennai
22.98 L-57.33 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thazhambur, Chennai

Ottiyambakkam
7,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft