Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 317

New Residential Projects in Vaishali, Ghaziabad - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vaishali? Housing.com offers 100+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 9+ Resale Projects in Vaishali. Choose from 20+ new & upcoming projects in Vaishali. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vaishali, Ghaziabad - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Assotech Shipra Apartment
Price on Request
Kaushambi, Ghaziabad
JM Royal Legacy (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
UP Mangalam Enclave
Price on Request
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
Shantam Sundaram
Price on Request
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
Magadh Residency Magadh Residency - 1
Price on Request
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
Swaraj Homes Media Enclave (500 sq.ft)
₹42.78 L - 1.28 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
Anukampa Apartments (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Abhay Khand, Ghaziabad
Gaurs Green Vista (920 sq.ft)
₹82.32 L - 1.58 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Gaursons Gaur Green Avenue (1512 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
VXL Eastern Heights (900 sq.ft)
₹59.07 L - 87.29 L
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
...Read more
AL
Assotech Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Shipra Apartment
1.9 km away

Property in Kaushambi, Ghaziabad

Possession: Mar, 2005
JH
JM Housing
1/2
1.62 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
UP
Uttar Pradesh Housing and Development
1/3
1.65 km away

Property in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2
1.58 km away

Property in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹42.78 L - 50.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AG
Anukampa Group
1/5
1.04 km away

2 BHK Flat in Abhay Khand, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2008
Updated
4w ago
GG
Gaurs Group
1/22
1.75 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹82.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
5.85 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
6.34 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
6.49 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
GG
Gaurs Group
1/17
1.08 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K - ₹11.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2009
VR
VXL Realtors
1/14
1.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.07 L - 65.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2011
SL
Supertech Limited
1/10
1.57 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nyay Khand, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
SW
Shipra World Builders
1/11
1.46 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gyan Khand, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.55k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2005
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2
1.95 km away

Property in Kaushambi, Ghaziabad

AI
Antriksh India Group