Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Vaishali, Ghaziabad - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vaishali? Housing.com offers 100+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 9+ Resale Projects in Vaishali. Choose from 20+ new & upcoming projects in Vaishali. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vaishali)

T
Truvae
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
T
Truvae
+ 1 more
1/50
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Angel estates
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/32
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.18 Cr - 6.24 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr - 7.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.16 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3865 - 5105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/43
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/25
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
5.85 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
6.34 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
6.49 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
T
Truvae
+ 2 more
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 2775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/38
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
FH
Finding Home
1/38
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/39
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DH
Divyansh Homes Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹87.54 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
MC
Magus Consortium Orchid Avenue Pvt Ltd
1/37
0.9 km away
Minaret
RERA

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Abhay Khand, Ghaziabad

1.5 BHK Flat
₹66.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.74 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
HC
Home Clues
1/32
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K - 12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
HR
High Rise Properties
1/21
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Gyan Khand, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SH
Shinee Homess
1/4
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 58.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K - 8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Vaishali

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
SH
SR Homes
1/21
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K - 7.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SE
Sunlike Estates Pvt Ltd
1/19
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
CP
Capital Propmart
1/16
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K - 8 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

Ramprastha Greens
16,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
8,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
2 people rated this locality
3.75
12,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4
5 people rated this locality
4.36
9,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector - 6
12 people rated this locality
4.08
7,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.96%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Neel Padam Kunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
69.63 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
59.35 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
3.66 Cr-4.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Greens Phase 2
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
1.55 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
84.55 L-1.67 Cr