Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

4 BHK for sale in Saligao, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Saligao? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Saligao. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Saligao, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Saligao, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3533 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Saligao, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (6458 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Saligao, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2213 sq.ft)
₹8.3 Cr
Saligao, Goa
4.5 BHK Villa (6350 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Saligao, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3531 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr
Saligao, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3349 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Saligao, Goa
4 BHK Villa (330 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Saligao, Goa
RM Saligao Villa (3850 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Saligao, Goa
Veera Vaddo (4100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saligao, Goa
...Read more
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
3533 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/20
New Booking
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.28k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/12
New Booking
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
6350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
3349 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mall De GoaLift24*7 Security
Shiva Naik
1/7
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlySmart HomePool Facing
RR
RM Real Estate
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Saligao

4 BHK Flat
₹6.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
VD
Veera Developers
1/9
Veera Vaddo
RERA
4.5

4 BHK Villa in Saligao

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
TG
Turtle Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Turtle Villa

4 BHK Villa in Saligao

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request