Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Block B, Sector 43, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Block B? Choose from 9+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Block B. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Block B, Sector 43, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Viscaria The Greens (550 sq.ft)
₹16.7 L
Sector 43, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1683 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
...Read more
VR
Viscaria Real Estate

2 BHK Flat in Sector 43

1 BHK Flat
₹12.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Block B)

RG
Rosswell Group Realty
1/12
1.2 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 42-43 Metro Station- 5.1 kmNaivedyam- 0....+ More
JP
J P Realtors
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gu...+ More
JP
J P Realtors
1/14
1.3 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolClose to Airport24*7 Security...+ More
AS
Abhinav Sharma
1/11
1.4 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopPower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Park Place
3.74 kmfrom
₹5.72 Cr - 9.28 Cr
DLF Park Place
DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 54, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Crest
4.02 kmfrom
₹12.03 Cr - 33.31 Cr
DLF The Crest
DLF
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
5.07 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Amaris
5.43 kmfrom
₹3.68 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Emaar Amaris
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 62, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
VY
Vikram Yadav
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
RD
Ravi Dhanda
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.03k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopDay Care Center24*7 Security...+ More
AY
Ajay Yadav
1/25
2.6 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Park Place
₹5.72 Cr - 9.28 Cr
DLF Park Place
by DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 54, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Crest
₹12.03 Cr - 33.31 Cr
DLF The Crest
by DLF
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Fresco
₹2.1 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Unitech Fresco
by Unitech Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 50, Gurgaon
RA
Rizin Advisory
Seller
TP
Tanishq Properties
1/24
2.9 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Guru Dronacharya Metro Station Bus StopClose to CyberHubGated Community
KE
Kutub Estate
1/29
2.9 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to CyberHub
DE
Deblina Estate
1/43
3.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Gurgaon

Indian Airlines Pilots Society
1 people rated this locality
4.75
23,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
16,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block C
16,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
9.49 Cr-13.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essel The Empire Centre
Property
Sushant Lok Phase 1,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Falcon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52A,Gurgaon
10.34 Cr-12.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa 2 0
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Arden 45
Property
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Advait
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 50,Gurgaon
1.91 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Residences
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.52 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Paragon 57
1 BHK Duplex
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1.81 Cr-1.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block B, Gurgaon

Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality