More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5373

Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 156

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dwarka Expressway? Housing.com offers 5332+ Flats & 361+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4217+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. Choose from 2391+ New Projects, 3927+ Resale Projects and 397+ Owner Properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 156 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 105, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sector 3A, Gurgaon
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Sector 105, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1439 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Sector 105, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 107, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2585 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sector 109, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2071 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
...Read more
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/31
Resale
Signature Global City 37D II
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TD
The Dream Home
1/26
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
N
NIRALAESTATE
1/27
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Rashmi
Owner
1/19
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
2585 sq.ft
Play video
1/35
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.04k/sq.ft
2071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Prashant Mishra
Owner
1/57
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MG
Manish Goel
1/18
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
1/6
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
459 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station B...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
by Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
SN
Search N Deal
Seller + 1 more
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Temple...+ More
Pranjal Rai
Owner
1/19
Resale
Navraj The Kingstown Heights
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
2590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GR
GS Real Estate
1/33
Resale
Pareena Laxmi Apartments
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Satya Mall
Dinesh
1/25
Resale
Vatika Independent Floors
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Ankita
Owner
1/20
Resale
Signature Global De Luxe DXP
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
2469 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sindhu Kumari
1/30
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramLift24*7 Security
SS
SHREE SHYAM REALESTATE
1/27
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Yashroop HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DR
DXP Realtors
1/21
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-7.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adani Oyster Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club I
Property
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika 104
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
63.31 L-89.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9B
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102A
14,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
1 people rated this locality