More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5373

Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 161

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dwarka Expressway? Housing.com offers 5332+ Flats & 361+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4217+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. Choose from 2391+ New Projects, 3927+ Resale Projects and 397+ Owner Properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 161 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 107, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 27 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 110A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sector 104, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1525 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sector 105, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (584 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
4 BHK Villa (6350 sq.ft)
₹12.75 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
...Read more
VIKRAM SINHA
Owner
1/18
Resale
Signature Global City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
1/27
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Chirag Hospital(Multispeciality Hospital in Gurgaon)  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Navneet.
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
TH
THAKURJI HOUSING DEVELOPERS
1/26
New Booking
Surbhi Sakshi Housing
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
C
Citiprop
1/29
Resale
Puri Emerald Bay
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Anshul
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Conscient Habitat
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5.4 kmBikanervala- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/3
Resale
₹12.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.08k/sq.ft
6350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
Ankit Rai
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
N
NIRALAESTATE
1/25
Resale
Suncity Avenue 102
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/25
Resale
Puri Emerald Bay
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Delhi Public SchoolPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Sachidanand
Owner

Photos under screening...

Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmRion's Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metr...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
by Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
SN
Search N Deal
Seller + 1 more
Neha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Satya The Hermitage, Sector 103 for Rs. 14000000
Resale
Satya The Hermitage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Shikha Verma
Owner
1/15
Resale
Lotus Homz by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dw...+ More
Updated
2w ago
G
Grow1Assest
1/14
New Booking
Orris Atulyam 83
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/21
New Booking
ATS Sanctuary 105
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramPark Fa...+ More
Sachidanand
Owner
1/16
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
1/24
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.yd
135 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.4 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6 kmIffco Chowk Metr...+ More
VH
Vistar Homes
1/20
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.54k/sq.ft
3075 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Property Care Wala
1/14
Resale
Conscient Habitat
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Swaranjeet
Owner
1/17
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/36
Resale
Puri Emerald Bay
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
1d ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/23
Resale
Brisk Lumbini Terrace Homes
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportChildren Play AreaGated ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-7.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adani Oyster Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club I
Property
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika 104
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
63.31 L-89.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9B
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102A
14,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
1 people rated this locality