More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5373

Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 157

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dwarka Expressway? Housing.com offers 5332+ Flats & 361+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4217+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. Choose from 2391+ New Projects, 3927+ Resale Projects and 397+ Owner Properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 157 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2950 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 110A, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (623 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Sector 107, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (1089 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Sector 105, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Sector 104, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (722 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 105, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (2035 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (640 sq.ft)
₹96.9 L
Sector 105, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (504 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Sector 105, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (990 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2469 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
...Read more
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
1/24
Resale
Signature Global Solera 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreFalse CeilingPool Facing
Updated
3d ago
DB
Deep Builders
1/2
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/27
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 10A/37 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Ankit
Owner
1/20
Resale
Signature Global De Luxe DXP
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
2469 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Deo Kumar
Owner
1/43
Resale
No Brokerage
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Rajiv.ggn1
1/21
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Anita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 3 for Rs. 9800000
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 0.1 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
by Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
SN
Search N Deal
Seller + 1 more
R
Rajiv.ggn1
1/21
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
KR
KIAN REALTY INDIA LLP
1/36
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
KR
KIAN REALTY INDIA LLP
1/35
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajiv.ggn1
1/20
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
R
Rajiv.ggn1
1/21
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/30
New Booking
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/10
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
GR
GS Real Estate
1/34
Resale
Pareena Laxmi Apartments
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
SE
Skyline Estate
1/26
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
M
Manish
1/30
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseLift
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-7.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adani Oyster Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club I
Property
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika 104
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
63.31 L-89.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9B
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102A
14,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year