Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

4 BHK for sale in Vikas Nagar, Sector 10, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Vikas Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Vikas Nagar, Sector 10, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3285 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 10, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2150 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 10, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sector 10, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 10, Gurgaon
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vikas Nagar)

II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/37
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 2 more
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vikas Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
2.60 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
4.69 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
5.48 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
2.71 kmfrom
₹4.2 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Indiabulls Estate & Club
Indiabulls Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
PropXperties
+ 4 more
1/33
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
6.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Vikas Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/30
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALDay Car...+ More
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/30
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
PP
Property Point
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vikas Nagar, Gurgaon

Kadipur Village
9 people rated this locality
4.11
14,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vikas Nagar, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes Tower 8
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
3.74 Cr-4.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Cellular South City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 37,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 104,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Homes Sector 7
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
6.42 Cr-11.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vikas Nagar, Gurgaon

Sector 10
7 people rated this locality
4.36
12,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37C
1 people rated this locality
5
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft