Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 127 of 127

New Residential Projects in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sushant Golf City? Housing.com offers 110+ Ready to Move, 9+ Under Construction and 65+ Resale Projects in Sushant Golf City. Choose from 83+ new & upcoming projects in Sushant Golf City. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ansal API Sushant Media Enclave (465 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Shri Celebrity Greens (1325 sq.ft)
₹42.4 L - 1.33 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Ansal Charmwood Villas (2815 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
R R Celebrity Gardens (1986 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
UP Awas Evam Vikas Parishad UPAVP Rapti Enclave
Price on Request
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Ansal Celebrity Meadows (861 sq.ft)
₹70 L - 1.23 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Ansal Santushti Enclave (722 sq.ft)
₹40.69 L - 52.92 L
Muzaffar Nagar Ghusval, Lucknow
...Read more
AA
Ansal API
1/26

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2010
SI
Shri Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Celebrity Greens

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2 BHK Flat
₹42.4 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
AA
Ansal API
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Sushant Golf City

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
RR
R. R. Dwellings
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2016
AA
Ansal API
1/14

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.23 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K - 8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
AA
Ansal API
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Muzaffar Nagar Ghusval

1 BHK Flat
₹40.69 L - 52.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sushant Golf City)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.85 K - ₹20.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sushant Golf City

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
A
Ankit
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
1.43 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Constella
₹1.51 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Oro Constella
ORO Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
DR
Devashray Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pardos Okas Enclave
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Pardos Okas Enclave
Pardos Lucknow Developers Private Limited
Residential Plots Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 1 more
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mastemau

4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24k/sq.ftSizes: 2945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 2 more
1/28
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/23
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.59 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2484 - 6301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1494 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 4 more
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹61.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 85.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K - ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BI
Base infra solutions
1/13
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 3487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/30
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3041 - 4566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
Akansha
+ 3 more
1/34
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasimpur Viruha

3 BHK Flat
₹92.12 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1311 - 2362 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Sushant Golf City

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
A
Ankit
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pardos Okas Enclave
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Pardos Okas Enclave
by Pardos Lucknow Developers Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
RR
R. R. Dwellings
1/2
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1412 - 4927 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
RR
R. R. Dwellings
1/2
1.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sevai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4927 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
RR
R. R. Dwellings
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sevai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1212 - 4084 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
RR
R. R. Dwellings
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sevai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1212 - 4084 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
AP
Amrit Planners Private Limited
1/2
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ahmamau

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1479 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
BC
Basera City Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.1 kms away

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Chak Kajehra

2 BHK Flat
₹49.68 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.33 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1577 - 4608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
YB
Yash Builders
1/10
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Villa
₹48.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.14k/sq.ftSizes: 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AA
Ansal API
1/18
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ahmamau

2 BHK Flat
₹38.95 L - 47.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1039 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
PC
Pingaksh Constructions
1/2
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ahmamau

3 BHK Villa
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09k/sq.ftSizes: 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Muzaffar Nagar Ghusval
8,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Woods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
62.95 L-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Pocket 4 Sector P Sushant Golf City
Residential Plots
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Pocket 4 Sector N Sushant Golf City
Residential Plots
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Mulberry Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.07 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 1OAK NATURA
2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.1 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Mulberry
4.5 BHK Villa
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
5.48 Cr-6.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
64.42 L-78.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Constella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.51 Cr-4.08 Cr