Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1276

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vasai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Vasai? Housing.com offers 1299+ 1 BHK Flats & 7+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 1047+ New Projects, 630+ Resale Properties and 84+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Vasai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vasai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sethi Palacio (315 sq.ft)
₹49.4 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Nicon Vista (413 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Mulgaon, Vasai
Shellproof Gladiolus Tower (358 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (485 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Vasai East, Vasai
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens (404 sq.ft)
₹51.3 L - 57.9 L
Vasai West, Vasai
RNA NG Platinum City Phase IV (354 sq.ft)
₹40 L - 42.7 L
Vasai East, Vasai
Neminath Hiloni Heights (392 sq.ft)
₹40.8 L - 62.6 L
Vasai East, Vasai
Agarwal Sky Heights (425 sq.ft)
₹47 L - 49.8 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Vasai East, Vasai
...Read more
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹49.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L - 80.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.84 L - 73.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Shripal Sattva by Shripal Sattva Llp
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
PR
PRK Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/26
New Booking
Majesty Olympus Towers
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TP
The Property Empires
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹51.28 L - 57.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.47 L - 86.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.69 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹40.83 L - 62.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 62.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
3.70 kmfrom
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
4.72 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
4.79 kmfrom
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Realtech Dhananjay Heights
4.79 kmfrom
₹40.42 L - 83.0 L
Realtech Dhananjay Heights
RealTech Developement Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.98 L - 49.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.67 L - 71.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/26
New Booking
Ornate Height
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Properties
1/20
Verified
Resale
Marvel Heights
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
New Booking
Ornate Height
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/24
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
1/7
Verified
Resale
Rajhans Kshitij Iris Wing E F G
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
UR
Umang Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹44.02 L - 45.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SR
Skyline Realtors
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹31.41 L - 33.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Veda
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Vasai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Kamya Kalash
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team SK Heights CHS LTD
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹46.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Agarwal Sky Heights
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/30
New Booking
Ornate Height
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/23
New Booking
Ornate Height
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
444 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
1/6
Verified
Resale
Guruprabhu Donde Heights
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
TT
TREC- The Real Estate Company
1/31

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KE
Kaul Enterprises
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹53.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
MB
Manav Builders And Developers
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹44.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vasai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanraj Dhananjay Elite
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
25.16 L-37.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maryland Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
85.97 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Imperial Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
70.84 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishika Saurabh Darshan Chsl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Enclave
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
28.99 L-57.98 L