Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 384

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Powai, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Powai? Housing.com offers 388+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 342+ New Projects, 844+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Powai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Powai, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1528 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1835 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1161 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1820 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
...Read more
TJ
THE JANGID BROTHERS
Play video
1/31
Resale
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.81k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
Play video
1/33
Resale
Hiranandani Gardens
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.33k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Magic Gates
1/25
Verified
New Booking
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.68k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
JS
Jilani Shah
1/21
Resale
K Raheja Vistas
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.57k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to R CITYClub HouseGymnasium
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
Play video
1/37
Resale
L And T Emerald Isle
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.89k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
GP
Gharkul Property
Play video
1/24
Resale
Hiranandani Highland A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/35
Resale
Hiranandani Florentine
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
MB
MANDAR BHOJANE
1/29
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Silicon Valley
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Powai

Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Paradise
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Adityaraj Paradise
Adityaraj Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
P
Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Marquina 1978
4.65 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Mehta Marquina 1978
Mehta Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
PR
Pegasus Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
4.80 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
5.82 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
M
Minerva
1/25
New Booking
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.54k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/26
Resale
Hiranandani Gardens Lake Castle
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallChildren Play AreaLibrary
Updated
6d ago
NB
Nitin Barve
1/27
Verified
Resale
Nahar Tulipia and Tilia Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.27k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
GP
Gharkul Property
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Srishti Synchronicity
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.88k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
ER
Evernest Realty LLP
1/36
New Booking
Hiranandani Empress Hill A B C And D Wings
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ER
Evernest Realty LLP
1/36
New Booking
Hiranandani Empress Hill A B C And D Wings
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.92k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ER
Evernest Realty LLP
1/36
New Booking
Hiranandani Empress Hill A B C And D Wings
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.27k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JR
Jinklo Realtors
1/17
Resale
Nahar Mimosa And Mirabilis
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Powai

Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
NP
Nirav Patel
1/23
Resale
K Raheja Ascencio
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.98k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
MB
MANDAR BHOJANE
1/23
Verified
Resale
Nahar Tulipia and Tilia Apartment
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.3k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/8
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
Play video
1/29
New Booking
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.43k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gharkul Property
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Highland A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportGated Community24*7 Security
LG
Lodha Group
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Powai

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/35
Resale
Kanakia Silicon Valley
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseNatural LightGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.84k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TR
The Reserve Key
1/17
Verified
Resale
Vicinia Reach Life
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.49k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/19
Resale
Srishti Synchronicity
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
NB
Nitin Barve
1/50
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/22
Resale
Hiranandani Avalon
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.44k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gharkul Property
Play video
1/33
Resale
Kanakia Silicon Valley
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.26k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
TR
The Reserve Key
1/32
Verified
Resale
Nahar Lilium Lantana
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingRecently Renovated
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Powai, Mumbai

Hiranandani Gardens
9 people rated this locality
4.13
34,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony 20
31,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandivali
25,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
23,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangharsh Nagar
24,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Powai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Emerald Isle
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-10.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MHADA Tungwa Powai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
85.0 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elixir Reserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
2.48 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Silicon Valley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Gyanam
2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Empress Hill A B C And D Wings
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
6.05 Cr-9.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Urban Park