Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 384

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Powai, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Powai? Housing.com offers 388+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 342+ New Projects, 844+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Powai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Powai, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2323 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1608 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹7.8 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1976 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1495 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
...Read more
Honeydew Advisory
1/26
New Booking
Hiranandani Empress Hill A B C And D Wings
RERA
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.09k/sq.ft
2323 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Honeydew Advisory
1/24
New Booking
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.46k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SP
Shivangan Properties
1/13
Resale
Ekta Lake Lucerne
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalChildren Play AreaLiftNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
IE
ISHWAR ESTATE AGENCY
1/30
Resale
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
2w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/6
Resale
Vicinia Reach Life
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/8
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
1976 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
BR
Balaji Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Nahar Amaryllis Towers And Plaza
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Saki Naka Metro StationClose to Mumbai AirportClub House
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Powai

Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Paradise
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Adityaraj Paradise
Adityaraj Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
P
Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Marquina 1978
4.65 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Mehta Marquina 1978
Mehta Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
PR
Pegasus Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
4.80 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
5.82 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
GP
Gharkul Property
1/25
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Croft
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.12k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital24*7 SecurityClose to Mumbai Airport...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SL
Santosh Lade
1/5
Resale
Glen Heights
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.86k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClose to Kensington Sez-1 Bus StopClose to R CITY
Updated
1w ago
TR
The Reserve Key
1/31
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingGymnasium
BR
Balaji Real Estate
1/37
Resale
Hiranandani Gardens
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.51k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Mumbai AirportClose to Saki Naka Metro StationClub House
BR
Balaji Real Estate
1/37
Resale
Hiranandani Gardens
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.86k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Karan Agarwal
1/29
New Booking
L And T Emerald Isle
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.05k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
JS
Jilani Shah
1/19
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
NP
Nirav Patel
1/24
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.74k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Powai

Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/20
Resale
Hiranandani Garden Eldora
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
JS
Jilani Shah
1/52
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
6d ago
RP
Regal Properties
1/24
New Booking
Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to R CITYClose to Temple
RP
Regal Properties
1/23
New Booking
Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.95k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mumbai Airport
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/32
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
HP
Highlight Property
1/25
Resale
Nahar Yarrow Yucca Vinca
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
M
Minerva
Play video
1/36
Resale
L And T Emerald Isle
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSmart HomeClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jilani Shah
1/20
New Booking
Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saki Naka Metro StationClose to R CITY24*7 Security
IE
ISHWAR ESTATE AGENCY
1/4
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
IE
ISHWAR ESTATE AGENCY
1/21
Resale
Kanakia Silicon Valley
RERA
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
IE
ISHWAR ESTATE AGENCY
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Powai for Rs. 42500000
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Mohan Bhandari
Owner
1/31
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.37k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DE
Durga Estate Agency
1/26
Resale
Highland
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AH
Alok Housing
1/4
Resale
Hiranandani Gardens Glen Height
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.38k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalChildren Play AreaPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Powai, Mumbai

Hiranandani Gardens
9 people rated this locality
4.13
34,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony 20
31,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandivali
25,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
23,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangharsh Nagar
24,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Powai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Emerald Isle
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-10.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MHADA Tungwa Powai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
85.0 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elixir Reserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
2.48 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Silicon Valley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Gyanam
2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Empress Hill A B C And D Wings
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
6.05 Cr-9.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Urban Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.27 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
2.33 Cr-5.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Amrit Shakti