Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

4 BHK for sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bhandup West? Choose from 618+ New Projects, 533+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhandup West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1910 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2 (693 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr - 4.9 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Marathon Neovalley Narmada Wing B (247 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
4.5 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹6.54 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3360 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2240 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2580 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1935 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Runwal Runwal Greens Wing 5 To 8
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.37k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹51.65 L - 79.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/22
New Booking
Lodha Corinthia Tower 6
RERA
₹6.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.16k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.56k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemSwimming Pool
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.35k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhandup West

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana Phase 4
1.76 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 4.81 Cr
Sheth Montana Phase 4
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
2.01 kmfrom
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandralok CHS Ltd
3.20 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 3.97 Cr
Chandralok CHS Ltd
Avion Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
5.90 kmfrom
₹3.07 Cr - 8.61 Cr
Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
Nahar Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.84k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.57k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HousePower Backup
JM
Jaswant Modi
1/27
Resale
DSS Mahavir Universe
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Runwal Greens
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.45k/sq.ft
2926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ashford Group Builders
1/30

4 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/43
Runwal Greens
RERA
4.2

4 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹27.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 3.08 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.73 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AG
Ashford Group Builders
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Bhandup West

Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
AG
Ashford Group Builders
1/23

4 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr - 6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 8.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NG
Neptune Group
1/27

4 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
SG
Sunshine Group
1/18

4 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.12k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020