More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 180

Flats for Sale in Brahmand, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Brahmand? Housing.com offers 177+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 142+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Brahmand. Choose from 48+ New Projects, 63+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Brahmand. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Brahmand, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (445 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Purva Panorama (716 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Lodha Stella (1145 sq.ft)
₹2.77 Cr - 6.85 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Purva Panorama
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
PH
Peacock Housing
1/40
Resale
Dosti Desire Dosti Joy
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
1/21
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.6k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
1/31
Resale
Dosti Desire Dosti Joy
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to R Mall ThaneChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Classique
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.04 K - 25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Brahmand

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.41 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
2.55 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
3.39 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.59 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
DP
Dinesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.24k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sayana Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Darshan Platinum Heritage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
ME
MONISH ESTATE CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.46k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/52
Verified
Resale
Dosti Desire Dosti Pearl
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sayana Properties
1/4
Verified
Resale
Prakruti Park
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallClub House
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.28k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Brahmand

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/31
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/27
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.93k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/23
New Booking
Purva Panorama
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/19
Resale
JP North Imperial Greens Tower 2
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.95k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to R Mall ThanePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
B
Banke
1/69
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/25
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/24
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Neelkanth GreensClose to Metro Stati...+ More
S
Sandeep
1/21
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
RR
Rk Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Classique
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/20
New Booking
Ashar Merac Phase 3
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.1k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClub House
Updated
3w ago
BK
B K Tiwari
1/29
Resale
Rutu Tower
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
P
PropSolution
1/15
New Booking
Lodha Stella
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Brahmand, Thane

Yeoor Hills
13,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naupada
18,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Society
12,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raheja Gardens
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolshet Industrial Area
16,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Brahmand, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West, Thane
1.65 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Stella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.77 Cr-6.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptashree Galicia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
61.89 L-95.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanya Crystal Antras
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
1.66 Cr-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
75.03 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Horizon Bhumi
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
38.85 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Ameet Anand CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Ace Aristo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
54.0 L-1.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Brahmand, Thane