Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Dev Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Dev Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dev Nagar)

N
Nikhil
1/17
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Namaha HospitalClose to Railway Station
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.34k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/26
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.17k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Railway StationGated Community
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/22
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.8k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
NB
Nishant Bhatu
1/28
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/11
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashray Jaswanti Jewel
1.20 kmfrom
₹2.49 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Ashray Jaswanti Jewel
Ashray Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
NH
Nirman homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy Prive
2.68 kmfrom
₹10.46 Cr - 16.32 Cr
Viceroy Prive
Viceroy Properties LLP
4, 5 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Reserve Wing 1
3.21 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 6.49 Cr
Godrej Reserve Wing 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
R
Randeep
1/24
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Zenith HospitalClub House
YP
Yashvi Properties
+ 1 more
1/36
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

4 BHK Flat
₹10.46 Cr - 11.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 2037 - 3176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/20
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SP
Sandeep Pandey
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Multispeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 2.2 km  ...+ More
SP
Sandeep Pandey
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.48k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Balajee Hospital
AP
Akshar Properties
1/16
2.9 kms away
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.01k/sq.ft
2812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Magathane Metro Station
NB
Nishant Bhatu
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly24*7 SecurityPower Backup
N
Nikhil
1/33
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.2k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
N
Nikhil
1/13
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.93k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Aarey Metro Station
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/25
7.0 kms away
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dev Nagar, Mumbai

Shanti Nagar
25,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gokul Dham Society
27,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maryland Complex
23,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheetal Co-op Housing Society
32,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marian Colony
21,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dev Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Daivi Eterneety
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.66 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Fiora
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
8.49 Cr-12.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghu Icon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
2.44 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OVK Chaitanya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Sai Lee Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
74.4 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawant Ebhaan Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rawal Holy Family CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaustubh Altura 91
Property
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree I Space Urban Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of House Code Vardhaman
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments