Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Laxmi Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Laxmi Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Laxmi Nagar. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Laxmi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Laxmi Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kumar Mangrove (805 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Ariisto Ariisto Sommet Residential Phase 2 (1003 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Reliable Laxmi Nagar (385 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 76.0 L
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Reliable Laxmi Nagar (285 sq.ft)
₹65.01 L - 3.0 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Vasant Galaxy Uranus
Price on Request
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Mars Vasant Galaxy
Price on Request
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Sheth Vasant Galaxy (585 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Sheth Polaris (1245 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Chauhan Avenue (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Goregaon West, Mumbai
...Read more
KC
Kumar Corp
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
RC
Reliable Constructions
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.22 K/sq.ft
RC
Reliable Constructions
1/2

1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.49 L - 1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

Property in Goregaon West

Possession: Feb, 2020
SC
Sheth Creators
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.69 K - ₹25.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Laxmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
1.61 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth 72 West
1.66 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Sheth 72 West
Sheth Builder and Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Leo Tower
1.87 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
DLH Leo Tower
DLH
2 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
AR
Aroxaa Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
2.08 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
DLF
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
SC
Sheth Creators
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2012
CB
Chauhan Builder

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Laxmi Nagar)

ST
Sales Team
1/3
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Aroxaa Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/45
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/30
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1286 - 1308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/3
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Laxmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/6
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
WP
Western property
1/10
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DT
Developer Team
1/22
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
1/22
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SH
Star Home Realty
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/27
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/25
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.9 K - 31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/43
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.54 K - ₹41.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sales Lounge
1/18
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Laxmi Nagar, Mumbai

Udyog Nagar
28,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumud Nagar
24,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Nagar
20,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sane Guruji Nagar
20,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar Slums
23,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmi Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vivere by Kolte Patil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.74 Cr-5.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Evoke
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Avyaana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.66 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmi Legend
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
89.89 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Laxmi Nagar
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
65.01 L-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Mangrove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.82 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Radhe Gokul Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Signature Spaces
Property
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisa Sri Savaa
Property
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Laxmi Nagar, Mumbai