Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 219

RERA Certified Projects in Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
MY
MURLI YADAV
1/23
New Booking
Shilpriya Silicon Hofe B Wing
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
P
Prateek
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹91.8 L - 1.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.97 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹84.04 L - 91.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹93.95 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Pride Realty
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vijay Dudhal
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Silicon Pride
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.37k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/24
New Booking
Shilpriya Silicon Hofe
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Regency Phase 2
₹1.16 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Orient Regency Phase 2
Orient Combine
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
PR
Pride Realty
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 92.62 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.03 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
1w ago
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹99.44 L - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
RI
Ramanan Iyer
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Shilpriya Silicon Enclave
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Suraj RD
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Shilpriya Silicon Heritage
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.39k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/25
Resale
Shilpriya Silicon Heritage
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
Aditya Building No 96 Apartments
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark FacingCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
by Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/51
Verified
Resale
Shilpriya Silicon Heritage
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/25
New Booking
Elite Shubh
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/24
Verified
Resale
Akshay Paradise
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.44k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VD
Vijay Dudhal
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Silicon Pride
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
P
Prateek
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 99.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
S
Superiorzproperty
1/24
New Booking
Silicon Pride
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
P
Prateek
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Superiorzproperty
1/21
New Booking
Bhakti Pride
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
482 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AY
Akash Yadav
1/23
New Booking
Silicon Pride
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AM
Atul Mishra
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Haware Intelligentia Infinity
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
AY
Akash Yadav
1/19
New Booking
Shilpriya Silicon Hofe B Wing
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Evernest Realty LLP
1/29
New Booking
Arihant F Residences
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.7k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/21
Resale
Shilpriya Silicon Enclave
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/22
New Booking
Silicon Pride
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/23
Resale
Reliance Tilak Nagar Nisarg Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tilak Nagar, Mumbai

Chembur Gaothan
29,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Union Park
32,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deonar Village
29,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pestom Sagar Colony
21,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster
22,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Shubh
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
90.0 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kripa Elysium
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
84.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silicon Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
99.44 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kenarc Premia Towers B And C
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.45 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhakti Pride
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
84.04 L-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpriya Silicon Hofe
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Regency Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant F Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami And Jaydeep Elora
Property
Chembur,Mumbai