Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 31, 2023
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

New Residential Projects in Sector 1E, Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 1E? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 1E. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 1E, Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shubh Krishna Enclave (282 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Guru Kripa Apartments (340 sq.ft)
₹14.28 L - 28.14 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Circle Construction Sai Pooja Apartment (950 sq.ft)
₹42.75 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Vastu Satyam Coop Housing Society Ltd (198 sq.ft)
₹16.63 L - 40.07 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Ayan Manan Jijai (300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Vighnaharta Nilesh Palace (280 sq.ft)
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Modern Classic (396 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SE
Shubh Enterprises
1/8

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.68k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
GK
Guru Kripa Soham Builders & Developers
1/4

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 RK Flat
₹14.28 L - 14.91 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 28.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
VI
Vastu Infra Mumbai

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹16.63 L - 31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.07 L - 40.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
AE
Ayan Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayan Manan Jijai

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
VD
Vighnaharta Developers

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Kalamboli

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Kalamboli

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 1E

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
5.67 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
5.69 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.83 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
5.88 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

1 BHK Flat in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SD
Shivsai Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krupa Residency

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Vaibhav

Property in Kalamboli

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 1E

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Towncity Plots In Koproli
by Towncity Developers
Residential Plots
Koproli, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Nakshearth India
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L

Property in Kalamboli

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 1E)

OB
Olive Builders
+ 5 more
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
K
K.Realtors
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 1 more
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
+ 3 more
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Panchratan Realty
+ 8 more
1/37
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
2.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/13
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali

2 BHK Flat
₹64.72 L - 75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - 12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TR
TruHomes Realty
1/7
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.12 K - ₹18.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/20
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/18
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalamboli

2 BHK Flat
₹80.12 L - 92.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 2 more
1/2
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L - 62.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.21k/sq.ftSizes: 674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/11
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/22
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.88 K - ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
ST
Sales Team
1/17
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹58.43 L - 81.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.34 L - 90.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K - 16.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹72.69 L - 94.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 482 - 800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 899 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 1E, Navi Mumbai

Sector 3E
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 4
8,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
8,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khidukpada
8,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 20
8,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1E, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Anant
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
40.53 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Paradise
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Patil Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Plus
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tower 6 The Highlands Godrej City Panvel
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
52.06 L-91.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shinde Avighna
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Innovative Baba Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
38.0 L-38.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamgalmurti Sairatna CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ganesh