More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4336

Flats for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chandan Nagar? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chandan Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Chandan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Pune - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
3.5 BHK Flat (2254 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
EON Free Zone, Kharadi
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Pune International Airport Area, Lohegaon
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Magarpatta City, Mundhwa
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kharadi
2 BHK Duplex (1029 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Upper Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
...Read more
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
1/24
2.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus Wing D And E
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to IT Tower (Kha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
1/27
2.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Vascon Forest County
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
2254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/25
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Konark Virtue
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
A
Akshayproperties20
1/17
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Ratan Prestige
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePark FacingClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to Ma...+ More
A
Akash
1/40
3.21 km away
Resale
Gera Planet Of Joy IV
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Wagholi (CBSE)Power BackupGat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rupali Kamble
1/26
4.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Viva City
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportClose to Pragatti International Sch...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2.00 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2.18 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
3.30 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
RP
Rk Properties
1/16
3.45 km away
Resale
Naiknavare Sunshine Court
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/34
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase I
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
1.85 km away
Verified
Resale
BU Bhandari Colonnade
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
P
Pravinware1
1/33
2.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nyati Evoque
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.01k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
1/9
1.99 km away
New Booking
VTP Township Codename Pegasus
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
1/10
2.19 km away
Resale
Lunkad Queensland
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/26
4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Horizon Highgroves
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Horizon Highgroves
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
2112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/28
3.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
Anurag Srivastava
Owner
1/37
3.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Mirari
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2188 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Chandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/27
3.64 km away
Resale
Vertical Oriana
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/22
2.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
Goel Ganga Serio E F Building
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumPower BackupClub House
Updated
3d ago
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
1/32
3.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SR
S R Properties
1/26
2.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Oxy Beaumonde Phase 1
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PunePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
TJ
Tanvir Jamal
1/29
3.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Nirman Adi
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationLiftGated Community
PA
PROPHUNT ADVISORY
1/12
2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/30
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
A
Akshayproperties20
1/21
1.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Clover Acropolis
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.49k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MP
MAYA PROPERTIES
1/8
2.22 km away
Resale
Bramha Suncity
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/9
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.66 L - 99.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Property Dot Com
1/26
2.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Guardian Eastern Meadows
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/30
3.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Que 914
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chandan Nagar, Pune

7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishaldeep Residency
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navalakha Ritz
2 BHK Apartment
Chandan Nagar,Pune
72.32 L-87.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Aangan
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Vishalleela Residency
 
 
 
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Bhavani Niwas
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanlaxmi Darpan Apartment
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandan Nagar, Pune

Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Viman Nagar
33 people rated this locality
4.68
12,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.93%
Rise in last 1 Year