Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Kumar Mahatma Society

Sort by:
Relevance
KM
by Kumar Properties

1, 2 BHK Apartments

Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Cycling & Jogging Track
ATM
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
+3
KI
KABIR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sky Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
SP
Shree Properties
1/5
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/3
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/4
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje | Best School in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
New Booking
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/2
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- ...+ More
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/2
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/4
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/8
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
6d ago