Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2bhk Flat for sale in teerth aarohi

Sort by:
Relevance
TA
by Teerth Developers

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas

17

11 Acres

Aarohi is the one of the best investment projects for luxury and royal living. The structuring and crafting of the apartment have an exclusive elevation which gives a masterpiece alluring to the residents. The project is a blend of class with elegance to please your comfortable life. The project is blessed with all the best facilities and world class features. The apartments are well furnished with all modern amenities and special features. The project is surrounded with natural environment which will give a spectacular landscape views as well as refreshing ambiance to the inhabitants. The spacious floor plan with open terraces gives picturesque view and fresh gentle wind for a cozy, special time with your loved ones. This home is fitted with modular features for a contemporary lifestyle....Read more
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
Kid's Pool
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
+56
Teerth Aarohi Project Images
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Teerth Aarohi
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Teerth Aarohi
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Mahesh
Owner
1/21
Resale
Teerth Aarohi
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking