S&P Foundation Private Limited1/16The Crest Phase 2 RERAResidential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Poonamallee 600 sq.ft Plot₹26.39 L800 sq.ft Plot₹35.19 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹43.99 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹52.79 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹65.98 L2 BHK Villa₹46.39 L - 72.79 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
JagaOwner1/4ResaleNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Rukmani Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai Ashok Brindavanam Sub Division RERA₹30.15 LAvg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft1206 sq.ftPlot areaNorth west FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 1.1 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ MoreContact
S&P Foundation Private Limited1/12S And P The Crest Phase 1 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 569 sq.ft Plot₹18.72 L581 sq.ft Plot₹19.11 L967 sq.ft Plot₹31.81 L1163 sq.ft Plot₹38.26 L1453 sq.ft Plot₹47.8 L1574 sq.ft Plot₹51.78 L1999 sq.ft Plot₹65.77 L2047 sq.ft Plot₹67.35 L2107 sq.ft Plot₹69.32 L2416 sq.ft Plot₹79.49 LAvg. Price: ₹3.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Grand Magnum Housing Pvt Ltd1/10Homeland Klassic RERAResidential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 739 sq.ft Plot₹24.39 L847 sq.ft Plot₹27.95 L969 sq.ft Plot₹31.98 L1182 sq.ft Plot₹39.01 L1367 sq.ft Plot₹45.11 L1368 sq.ft Plot₹45.14 L1384 sq.ft Plot₹45.67 L1386 sq.ft Plot₹45.74 L1393 sq.ft Plot₹45.97 L1414 sq.ft Plot₹46.66 L1503 sq.ft Plot₹49.6 L1506 sq.ft Plot₹49.7 L1596 sq.ft Plot₹52.67 L1701 sq.ft Plot₹56.13 L1975 sq.ft Plot₹65.17 L2160 sq.ft Plot₹71.28 LAvg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023Contact
S&P Foundation Private Limited1/9S And P The Crest RERAResidential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Poonamallee 569 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request581 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request967 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1163 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1453 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1574 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1999 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2047 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2107 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2416 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request600 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request800 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1500 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2 BHK Villa₹18.72 L - 79.49 LAvg. Price: ₹3.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Sanskrithi DevelopersSanskrithi Developers Radiant Towers 2 BHK Flat in Poonamallee 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
MS FoundationsRequest ImagesMS Supradeepam Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2022Contact
D SASIREKHAOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Rukmani Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai MS Supradeepam ₹36.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot area Amenities: Gated CommunityWater SupplyContact
MS FoundationsRequest ImagesMS Supradeepam Phase III RERAResidential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2022Contact
Malles Constructions1/60.4 km awayZero BrokerageMalles Swarnabhumi RERAResidential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 1175 sq.ft Plot₹82.24 L1326 sq.ft Plot₹92.81 L1363 sq.ft Plot₹95.4 L1705 sq.ft Plot₹1.19 Cr2146 sq.ft Plot₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
AHAcre Home + 3 more1/265.1 kms awayZero BrokerageMP Golden Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur 2 BHK Flat₹67.62 L - 73.97 L3 BHK Flat₹86.02 L - 96.09 LAvg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
ACS Promoters1/35.7 kms awayACS Benchmark 2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹47.99 L - 54.17 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
ACS Promoters1/165.7 kms awayElegance 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹57.39 L - 62.99 L3 BHK Flat₹86.79 L - 91.69 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
VMValli Mayil Properties Pvt Ltd1/66.5 kms awayValli Thiru Kumaran Nagar Residential Land / Plots in Avadi 800 sq.ft Plot₹45.6 L900 sq.ft Plot₹51.3 L920 sq.ft Plot₹52.44 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹57 L1040 sq.ft Plot₹59.28 L1090 sq.ft Plot₹62.13 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹68.4 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Anugraha Homes + 1 more1/180.8 km awayZero BrokerageAnugraha Aashirwad 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Poonamallee 3 BHK Villa₹95 L4 BHK Villa₹1.3 Cr5 BHK Villa₹1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.59 K - 6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Srinivasan POwner1/82.7 kms away1 BHK Flat in Kumananchavadi, Chennai ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft495 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: RISHS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 16.2 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0....+ MoreContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/273.0 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kumananchavadi, Chennai RERA₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft1118 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityPower BackupLiftSwimming PoolContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/93.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kamaraj Nagar, Chennai ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft1269 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Power BackupLiftGated CommunityContact
PROP NAVIGATOR1/93.2 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Thirumazhisai, Chennai ₹42.56 LAvg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft803 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Sri Chaitanya International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 5.2 kmPANDIAN HOTEL- 0.1...+ MoreContact
PMProp Mart1/43.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Thirumazhisai, Chennai ₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft1065 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityContact
SCSri City Developers1/23.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSri Meenakshi Enclave Residential Land / Plots in Kolappancheri 746 sq.ft Plot₹32.07 L1526 sq.ft Plot₹65.6 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
PROP NAVIGATOR1/73.5 kms away2.5 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai ₹85.56 LAvg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft1157 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: High CeilingLiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact
PROP NAVIGATOR1/73.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai ₹93.32 LAvg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft1285 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeHigh CeilingContact
GHGarnet Homes1/303.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBaashyaam Happy Windows 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam 2 BHK Flat₹84.02 L - 1.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014Contact
RLReal Land Realty1/33.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNithdharani Niharikha 3 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam 3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
RLReal Land Realty + 2 more1/164.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSteps Stone Vatsa 3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal 3 BHK Flat₹66.74 L - 84.27 LAvg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016Contact
Praveen KumarOwner1/124.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Thirumazhisai, Chennai RERA₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft1064 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Loyola International Residential School- 4.4 kmSaveetha Medical College Hospital- 5.7 kmPANDIAN HOTEL- 1.5 kmIrulapalayam ...+ MoreContact
Home Konnect + 1 more1/264.2 kms awayZero BrokerageCode Name New Porur RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumazhisai 2 BHK Flat₹52.36 L - 60.42 L3 BHK Flat₹52.73 L - 61.93 LAvg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Jaganathan GOwner1/274.4 kms awayVerifiedNo Brokerage7 BHK Independent House in Chakkareswarai Nagar, Thiruverkkadu, Chennai ₹2.25 CrAvg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft4000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Velammal Vidyalaya - Paruthipattu- 1.9 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact