More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 320

Flats for Sale in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thoraipakkam? Housing.com offers 320+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 287+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thoraipakkam. Choose from 59+ New Projects, 53+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Thoraipakkam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thoraipakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jain Pebble Brook (1000 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L - 2.05 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Radiance Eternity (1356 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Nutech Kamalalaya (1296 sq.ft)
₹84.24 L - 1.01 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Shelter Florence (494 sq.ft)
₹33.54 L - 61.38 L
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Pallagio (2630 sq.ft)
₹2.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Sree Guru Atulya (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Radiance Mandarin (622 sq.ft)
₹66.71 L - 2.55 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
DRA Trinity (1238 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
S Grand Springs (983 sq.ft)
₹85.03 L - 1.12 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1238 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Ellaiamman Nagar, Thoraipakkam
...Read more
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹84.24 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
IA
Individual Agent
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹33.54 L - 34.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
HR
Highrise Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thoraipakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Doshi Risington 2
Doshi Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Karapakkam, Chennai
DH
Doshi Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Vikas
3.14 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Sree Guru Vikas
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Pallikaranai, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
SR
S Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/28
New Booking
DRA Trinity
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Apollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, ChennaiClose to Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Radiance Mandarin
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalGymnasium24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/28
New Booking
DRA Trinity
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, ChennaiClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Old Maha...+ More
Updated
1w ago
EE
Emaar Elite
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
EE
Emaar Elite
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/25
New Booking
Jain Pebble Brook Phase II
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thoraipakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
PZ
Prime Zone
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
APL Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram Road- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restauran...+ More
PZ
Prime Zone
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
BH
BRICK HOMES AND REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated CommunityVastu Compliant
AB
Asset Build Ventures
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
1714 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
TT
The Top Spot Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Jain Pebble Brook Phase II
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
2617 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Mettukuppam
9,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Seevaram
10,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arihant Escapade
7,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandrasekhar Avenue
7,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pebble Brook
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
88.0 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.69 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
3 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pebble Brook Phase II
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
45.23 L-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Auroville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.5 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Villa
4 BHK Villa
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
2.12 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Ashraya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
87.41 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Boulevard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.21 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Mandarin
Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
66.71 L-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Palmera Garden
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai