Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Runwal 25 Hour Life

Sort by:
Relevance
R2
by Runwal Realty

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

21 Acres

Runwal 25 Hour Life is a project by Runwal in Thane. It is a Under Construction project. Runwal 25 Hour Life offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Thane West, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 22 Acres . There are 2 buildings in this project. Runwal 25 Hour Life offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 560.0 - 1900.0 sq.ft.. Launched in December 2022, Runwal 25 Hour Life is slated for possession in Dec, 2027. The address of Runwal 25 Hour Life is Manpada, Ghodbunder Road, Thane West.Runwal 25 Hour Life ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Sports Area. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as Punjab National Bank .The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P51700048278, P51700048270.Runwal is a reputed developer firm established in 1978. The firm has since then developed 84 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Thane West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Sports Area
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+16
Runwal 25 Hour Life Project Images
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Runwal 25 Hour Life
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/18
New Booking
Runwal 25 Hour Life
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.91k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
R
Rahul
1/22
New Booking
Runwal 25 Hour Life
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home