Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 110

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mumbra, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Mumbra? Housing.com offers 110+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 61+ New Projects, 85+ Resale Properties and 16+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mumbra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mumbra, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yes Palm Riveria (435 sq.ft)
₹58 L - 70.1 L
Mumbra, Thane
2 BHK Flat (974 sq.ft)
₹58.4 L
Mumbra, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Mumbra, Thane
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹19.2 L
Mumbra, Thane
Nice World 2 (435 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Mumbra, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Mumbra, Thane
Nice World (435 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Mumbra, Thane
Nice World (432 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Mumbra, Thane
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Mumbra, Thane
2 BHK Flat (859 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Mumbra, Thane
...Read more
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L - 51.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.97 L - 70.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
RA
Real Acres Property
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹58.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/9
Resale
KDC Central Heights
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Shaad Merchant
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Jubli Park
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nice Realty
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
Zafar Ansari
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
NR
Nice Realty
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹38.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
NR
Nice Realty
1/27

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹41.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mumbra

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
6.42 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
6.43 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
6.48 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
6.98 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Saqib Naikwadi
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Mr. Masoor Sadique Hussain
Owner
1/18
Resale
Dream Height
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Mohammed Ibrahim Memon
Owner
Resale
Gazi Mahal
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmIndravati Hospital- 11.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMumbra Talathi Office Bus Stop- 3 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Imran Ansari Ashraf
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 1 kmMumbra Maternity And Orthopaedics Hospital ICU & NICU- 0.8 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba-...+ More
AM
Al Mantasha Realty
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

2 BHK Flat
₹61.69 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
Shadab Khan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmIndravati Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmMumbra Talathi Office Bus Stop- 4.5...+ More
Ashraf
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Imran Khan
Owner
1/5
Resale
Friends Paradise Height
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 3.9 km
Sabiha Akhbar Shaikh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Mumbra

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
by Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats
Shilphata, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller + 1 more
MC
Maash Construction
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹26.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64,560
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Seher Realty
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹31.53 L - 34.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.11 L - 44.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
ER
Elite Realty
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹36.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4d ago
HE
Harmain Enterprises
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
ER
Elite Realty
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹36.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L - 69.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
Al Ameen Builders And Developers