Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Studio Apartments for Sale in Mumbra, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.09 km away
Resale
Sai Shrushti Valley Phase 1 Ramchandra Complex
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPark FacingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green Home Developers
1/8
2.94 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Diva, Thane

Studio Apartment
₹7.2 L - 9.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.08 L - 14.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018